top of page

Class Schedule


Filter by:
Please note, karate classes only run when school is running (not during term holidays).

Full Schedule

MONDAY

KNOX PARK

Knox Park Primary School, Kathryn Road, Knoxfield VIC, Australia

Monday 4:00pm - 5:00pm Children's Class

SCORESBY

St. Jude's Primary School, George Street, Scoresby VIC, Australia

Monday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Children's Class

Monday 7:30pm - 8:45pm Mixed Age Class

BENTLEIGH

Tucker Road Bentleigh Primary School, Tucker Road, Bentleigh VIC, Australia

Monday 4:00pm - 4:45pm Children's Class

BRIGHTON

Brighton Primary School, Wilson Street, Brighton VIC, Australia

Monday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Children's Class

Monday 7:20pm - 8:10pm Mixed Age Class

TUESDAY

ELSTERNWICK

Elsternwick Primary School, Murphy Street, Brighton VIC, Australia

Tuesday 4:00pm - 4:45pm Children's Class

BRIGHTON BEACH

Brighton Beach Primary School, Windermere Crescent, Brighton VIC, Australia

Tuesday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Children's Class

BRIGHTON GRAMMAR

Brighton Primary School, Wilson Street, Brighton VIC, Australia

Tuesday 7:30pm - 9:00pm Mixed Age Class

MITCHAM

Antonio Park Primary School, Whitehorse Road, Mitcham VIC, Australia

Tuesday 3:45pm - 4:45pm Children's Class

TEMPLESTOWE VALLEY

Templestowe Valley Primary School, Birchwood Avenue, Templestowe Lower VIC, Australia

Tuesday 6:15pm - 7:15pm Children's Class

Tuesday 7:45pm - 9:00pm Mixed Age Class

WEDNESDAY

DONCASTER

Doncaster Gardens Primary School, Sandhurst Avenue, Doncaster East VIC, Australia

Wednesday 4:00pm - 5:00pm Children's Class

TEMPLESTOWE

Serpell Primary School, Tuckers Road, Templestowe VIC, Australia

Wednesday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Children's Class

Wednesday 7:30pm - 8:30pm Mixed Age Class

MOSSGIEL PARK

Mossgiel Park Primary School, Scotsburn Way, Endeavour Hills VIC, Australia

Wednesday 4:00pm - 5:00pm Children's Class

ENDEAVOUR HILLS

Thomas Mitchell Primary School, Thomas Mitchell Drive, Endeavour Hills VIC, Australia

Wednesday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Children's Class

Wednesday 7:30pm - 8:45pm Mixed Age Class

THURSDAY

WHEELERS HILL

Jells Park Primary School, Petronella Avenue, Wheelers Hill VIC, Australia

Thursday 4:00pm - 5:00pm Children's Class

GLEN WAVERLEY

Brentwood Secondary College, Watsons Road, Glen Waverley VIC, Australia

Thursday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Children's Class

Thursday 7:30pm - 9:00pm Mixed Age Class

FERNTREE GULLY

Wattle View Primary School, Wattletree Road, Ferntree Gully VIC, Australia

Thursday 4:00pm - 5:00pm Children's Class

MONTROSE

Billanook Primary School, Sheffield Road, Montrose VIC, Australia

Thursday 6:15pm - 7:15pm Children's Class

Thursday 7:30pm - 8:45pm Mixed Age Class

FRIDAY

MOOROOLBARK

Bimbadeen Heights Primary School, Hayrick Lane, Mooroolbark VIC, Australia

Friday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Children's Class

CROYDON

Yarra Road Primary School, Yarra Road, Croydon North VIC, Australia

Friday 6:00pm - 7:00pm Mixed Age Class

bottom of page